star star star SICAB 2021 star star star
World PRE Championships
Checked: 2021.11.21 10:56
PROGRAM
Print Imprimir
Tuesday 16
TIME
ARENA
DISCIPLINE
TEST
10:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Preliminary 4-Year-Olds
10:00
2
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 4
10:30
1
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 3
11:30
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Preliminary 5-Year-Olds
13:30
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Preliminary 6-Year-Olds
16:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 5
16:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Show Jumping Caser Seguros
Grand Prix Day 1
16:30
2
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 6
20:00
3
Equestrian Show (Access by Invitation ONLY)
Wednesday 17
TIME
ARENA
DISCIPLINE
TEST
10:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Final 4-Year-Olds
10:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 8
10:30
2
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 7
12:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Final 5-Year-Olds
13:30
1
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 10
14:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Final 6-Year-Olds
16:45
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Show Jumping Caser Seguros
Grand Prix Day 2 & Final
17:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 12
17:30
2
ANCCE Cup Final Sidesaddle Riding
Day 1
20:00
3
Equestrian Show
Thursday 18
TIME
ARENA
DISCIPLINE
TEST
10:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Preliminary 7-Year-Olds
10:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 9
12:15
3
World Conformation Championship
Functionality Section 8
13:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Semi-final Section 11
14:00
4
ANCCE Cup Final for Carriage Driving Fundación Caja Rural del Sur
Indoor
14:25
3
World Conformation Championship
Functionality Section 10
16:30
1
World Conformation Championship
Section 13
16:50
3
World Conformation Championship
Functionality Section 12
17:30
2
ANCCE Cup Final Sidesaddle Riding
Day 2
19:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Section 14
20:00
3
Equestrian Show
Friday 19
TIME
ARENA
DISCIPLINE
TEST
09:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 3
09:00
4
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Juniors Day 1
10:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Final 7-Year-Olds
10:30
2
ANCCE Cup Final for Working Equitation Hyundai
Dressage Test
11:30
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 5
12:15
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Prix St. Georges
13:00
2
ANCCE Cup for Spanish High School Covap
Day 1
13:30
4
ANCCE Cup Final for Carriage Driving Fundación Caja Rural del Sur
Traditional Carriage Driving
15:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 7
16:30
4
ANCCE Cup Final for Carriage Driving Fundación Caja Rural del Sur
Dressage Test
16:45
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Grand Prix
17:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 9
18:30
2
Exhibition Competition
Day 1
19:10
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 11
20:00
3
Equestrian Show
Saturday 20
TIME
ARENA
DISCIPLINE
TEST
09:00
4
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Juniors Day 2
09:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 4
10:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Kür Intermediate I
11:00
2
ANCCE Cup Final for Doma Vaquera Turismo Andalucía
Day 1
11:30
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 6
13:00
3
Equestrian Show
13:30
4
ANCCE Cup Final for Carriage Driving Fundación Caja Rural del Sur
Marathon Test
15:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 8
15:30
2
ANCCE Cup for Spanish High School Covap
Day 2
16:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Dressage Grupo Eulen
Grand Prix (Kür GP)
17:30
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 10
19:30
3
Equestrian Show
19:50
1
World Conformation Championship
Final Section 12
Sunday 21
TIME
ARENA
DISCIPLINE
TEST
09:00
3
ANCCE Cup Final for Working Equitation Hyundai
Ease of Handling & Speed Trial
10:30
4
ANCCE Cup Final for Carriage Driving Fundación Caja Rural del Sur
Cones
11:00
2
ANCCE Cup Final for Doma Vaquera Turismo Andalucía
Day 2
11:00
1
World Conformation Championship
Special Awards
13:30
1
Exhibition Competition
Day 2
13:45
3
Victory Ceremony
17:00
3
Equestrian Show
SICAB 2021 TENTATIVE TIMETABLE
THE ORGANIZERS MAY CHANGE THE TIMETABLE, AS DEEMED NECESSARY